$460,326Est. Home Value

2334 Malone Way, Evans, GA 30809

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,970 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2017
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $155/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2017 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2970 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 4
  • Year Built: 2017
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 8276 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $4158.22
  • Market Value: $460326
  • Land Value: $74010
  • Improvement Value: $360729
  • Last Sale Date: 2021-09-29