$766,632Est. Home Value

4076 Dewaal St, Evans, GA 30809

  • 7 beds |
  • 4 baths |
  • 4,568 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2011
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $168/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2011 and has 7 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 4568 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 7
  • Year Built: 2011
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 24829 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $7052.05
  • Market Value: $766632
  • Land Value: $94010
  • Improvement Value: $639339
  • Last Sale Date: 2022-04-29