$535,670Est. Home Value

4081 Dewaal St, Evans, GA 30809

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 3,161 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2010
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $169/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 11 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2010 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3161 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 4
  • Year Built: 2010
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 12197 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $4503.43
  • Market Value: $535670
  • Land Value: $94010
  • Improvement Value: $372033
  • Last Sale Date: 2014-06-03