$210,989Est. Home Value
4532 Hillside Dr, Evans, GA 30809
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,271 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1978
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$166/sqft
Sold 21 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1978 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1271 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 3
- Year Built: 1978
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 10125 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1985.15
- Market Value: $210989
- Land Value: $46010
- Improvement Value: $155905
- Last Sale Date: 2004-07-26