$314,020Est. Home Value
4568 Oxford Dr, Evans, GA 30809
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,318 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1992
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$135/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1992 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2318 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1992
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 14329 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $60
- Market Value: $314020
- Land Value: $59510
- Improvement Value: $225833