$465,842Est. Home Value
4629 Silver Lake Dr, Evans, GA 30809
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 3,238 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1975
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$144/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1975 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 3238 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 3
- Year Built: 1975
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 37462 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3906.28
- Market Value: $465842
- Land Value: $51328
- Improvement Value: $358377
- Last Sale Date: 2025-04-08