$337,134Est. Home Value
721 Wickham Dr, Evans, GA 30809
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,738 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2009
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$194/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2009 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1738 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 3
- Year Built: 2009
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7405 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2602.16
- Market Value: $337134
- Land Value: $55760
- Improvement Value: $210871
- Last Sale Date: 2022-05-26