$599,447Est. Home Value
888 Rainne Ct, Evans, GA 30809
- 5 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,688 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1997
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$163/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1997 and has 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3688 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1997
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 25245 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5569.57
- Market Value: $599447
- Land Value: $90010
- Improvement Value: $487852
- Last Sale Date: 2021-10-07