$189,622Est. Home Value

24 Intown Pl, Fayetteville, GA 30214

  • 2 beds |
  • 2.5 baths |
  • 1,450 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2006
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $131/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2006 and has 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 1450 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2.5
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2925.22
  • Market Value: $189622
  • Land Value: $32132
  • Improvement Value: $209870
  • Last Sale Date: 2021-06-01