$245,250Est. Home Value
3216 Brackett Dr, Gainesville, GA 30506
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,368 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2004
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$179/sqft
Sold 14 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2004 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1368 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2004
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 29185 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2100.45
- Market Value: $245250
- Land Value: $8700
- Improvement Value: $232500
- Last Sale Date: 2011-09-06