$356,915Est. Home Value
189 Caroleton Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,403 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2019
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$149/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2019 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2403 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 2019
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 7841 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3742.1
- Market Value: $356915
- Land Value: $66510
- Improvement Value: $267656
- Last Sale Date: 2021-09-03