$286,159Est. Home Value
195 Swinton Pond Rd, Grovetown, GA 30813
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,893 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2020
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$151/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2020 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1893 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2020
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 7841 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3195.28
- Market Value: $286159
- Land Value: $59510
- Improvement Value: $225822
- Last Sale Date: 2020-04-01