$318,393Est. Home Value

2014 Lake Forest Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,081 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2004
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $153/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 8 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2004 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2081 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Total Rooms: 7
  • Year Built: 2004
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 13068 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $3326.16
  • Market Value: $318393
  • Land Value: $53510
  • Improvement Value: $243509
  • Last Sale Date: 2017-07-05