$407,260Est. Home Value

2061 Limerick Ct, Grovetown, GA 30813

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,723 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2021
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $150/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2021 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2723 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 7405 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $901.76
  • Market Value: $407260
  • Land Value: $57760
  • Improvement Value: $335058
  • Last Sale Date: 2021-10-22