$407,890Est. Home Value
2317 Bundoran Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,769 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2021
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$147/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2021 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2769 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2021
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 7841 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4034.71
- Market Value: $407890
- Land Value: $68010
- Improvement Value: $353774
- Last Sale Date: 2022-04-12