$401,795Est. Home Value
234 Havelock Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,450 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2010
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$164/sqft
Sold 15 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2010 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2450 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 2010
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 19166 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3214.38
- Market Value: $401795
- Land Value: $71260
- Improvement Value: $265874
- Last Sale Date: 2010-11-12