$299,603Est. Home Value
247 Claudia Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,004 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2017
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$150/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2017 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2004 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 3
- Year Built: 2017
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 4356 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2625.79
- Market Value: $299603
- Land Value: $55760
- Improvement Value: $219642
- Last Sale Date: 2022-08-11