$308,548Est. Home Value

3342 Grove Landing Cir, Grovetown, GA 30813

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,436 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2012
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $127/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 8 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2012 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2436 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Total Rooms: 4
  • Year Built: 2012
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 5663 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $3360.73
  • Market Value: $308548
  • Land Value: $56010
  • Improvement Value: $244098
  • Last Sale Date: 2018-03-05