$284,653Est. Home Value

4490 Country Glen Cir, Grovetown, GA 30813

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,917 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2007
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $148/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 19 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2007 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1917 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 3
  • Year Built: 2007
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 15246 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $3011.98
  • Market Value: $284653
  • Land Value: $51510
  • Improvement Value: $217456
  • Last Sale Date: 2007-04-30