$184,809Est. Home Value
4699 Brookwood Ln, Grovetown, GA 30813
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,042 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1999
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$177/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1999 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1042 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1999
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 2000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1550.87
- Market Value: $184809
- Land Value: $30760
- Improvement Value: $131899
- Last Sale Date: 2024-10-24