$289,168Est. Home Value
522 Stirling Bridge Rd, Grovetown, GA 30813
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,464 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2005
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$198/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2005 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1464 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 3
- Year Built: 2005
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7841 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2398.6
- Market Value: $289168
- Land Value: $47010
- Improvement Value: $198271
- Last Sale Date: 2018-12-12