$361,508Est. Home Value

709 Southwick Ave, Grovetown, GA 30813

  • 4 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,377 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2015
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $152/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 8 months ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2015 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2377 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 4
  • Year Built: 2015
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 10019 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $3511.84
  • Market Value: $361508
  • Land Value: $57760
  • Improvement Value: $304281
  • Last Sale Date: 2025-09-08