$258,207Est. Home Value
712 Kensey Park Ln, Grovetown, GA 30813
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,356 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2011
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$190/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2011 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1356 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 3
- Year Built: 2011
- Number of Stories: 1.1
- Lot Size: 5227 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2344.77
- Market Value: $258207
- Land Value: $50010
- Improvement Value: $189626
- Last Sale Date: 2023-09-14