$391,534Est. Home Value

723 Herrington Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813

  • 4 beds |
  • 4 baths |
  • 2,903 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2014
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $135/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 11 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2014 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 2903 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Total Rooms: 4
  • Year Built: 2014
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 9148 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $3733.7
  • Market Value: $391534
  • Land Value: $64510
  • Improvement Value: $320801
  • Last Sale Date: 2014-06-06