$257,791Est. Home Value

734 Kensey Park Ln, Grovetown, GA 30813

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,782 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2013
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $145/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 months ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2013 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1782 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 3
  • Year Built: 2013
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 4966 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2675.57
  • Market Value: $257791
  • Land Value: $50010
  • Improvement Value: $224320
  • Last Sale Date: 2026-02-26