$511,168Est. Home Value
903 Lillian Park Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813
- 5 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 3,076 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2024
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$166/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2024 and has 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 3076 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 4
- Year Built: 2024
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 10454 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4636.68
- Market Value: $511168
- Land Value: $80010
- Improvement Value: $404912
- Last Sale Date: 2024-05-21