$285,198Est. Home Value
909 Westlawn Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,911 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2013
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$149/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2013 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1911 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 3
- Year Built: 2013
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 8712 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2554.58
- Market Value: $285198
- Land Value: $49510
- Improvement Value: $223328