$438,826Est. Home Value
920 Walker Point Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,692 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2025
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$163/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2025 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2692 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2025
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 7405 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2699.03
- Market Value: $438826
- Land Value: $73010
- Improvement Value: $203780
- Last Sale Date: 2024-11-14