$124,502Est. Home Value
405 5th Ave, Guyton, GA 31312
- 2 baths |
- 1,344 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1978
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$93/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1978 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1344 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1978
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 10890 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1252.78
- Market Value: $124502
- Land Value: $16500
- Improvement Value: $67704
- Last Sale Date: 2022-02-09