$599,236Est. Home Value
1710 Swint Rd, Harlem, GA 30814
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,480 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2022
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$242/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2022 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2480 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2022
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 3.33 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5904.73
- Market Value: $599236
- Land Value: $83213
- Improvement Value: $536095
- Last Sale Date: 2023-10-27