$382,120Est. Home Value

3021 Bannack Ln, Harlem, GA 30814

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,736 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2020
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $140/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 4 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2020 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2736 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Total Rooms: 4
  • Year Built: 2020
  • Number of Stories: 1.33
  • Lot Size: 10454 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $3563.25
  • Market Value: $382120
  • Land Value: $66010
  • Improvement Value: $301423
  • Last Sale Date: 2021-07-15