$309,762Est. Home Value
841 Sweetgrass Cir, Harlem, GA 30814
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,860 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2024
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$167/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2024 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1860 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2024
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 13939 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3826.66
- Market Value: $309762
- Land Value: $48010
- Improvement Value: $263003
- Last Sale Date: 2024-07-17