$327,394Est. Home Value
2066 McDade Farm Rd, Hephzibah, GA 30815
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,431 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1980
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$229/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1980 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1431 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1980
- Number of Stories: 1+A
- Lot Size: 2.75 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3165.59
- Market Value: $327394
- Land Value: $23250
- Improvement Value: $232190
- Last Sale Date: 2024-10-07