$179,317Est. Home Value
2507 Drumcliff Ct, Hephzibah, GA 30815
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,269 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1987
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$141/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1987 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1269 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1987
- Number of Stories: 1+A
- Lot Size: 13504 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2134.73
- Market Value: $179317
- Land Value: $16200
- Improvement Value: $138700
- Last Sale Date: 2022-04-05