$216,985Est. Home Value
2806 Wyndham Dr, Hephzibah, GA 30815
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,417 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2007
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$153/sqft
Sold 18 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2007 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1417 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2007
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 9148 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2738.36
- Market Value: $216985
- Land Value: $30000
- Improvement Value: $183770
- Last Sale Date: 2008-02-21