$205,958Est. Home Value
3405 Nance Blvd, Hephzibah, GA 30815
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,552 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1994
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$133/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1994 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1552 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1994
- Number of Stories: 1+A
- Lot Size: 20038 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2684.31
- Market Value: $205958
- Land Value: $19000
- Improvement Value: $187020
- Last Sale Date: 2022-12-22