$203,226Est. Home Value
3825 US Highway 25 N, Hephzibah, GA 30815
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,102 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1967
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$184/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1967 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1102 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1967
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 37462 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $701.97
- Market Value: $203226
- Land Value: $3298
- Improvement Value: $98436
- Last Sale Date: 2023-12-19