$555,143Est. Home Value

4152 Big Oak Dr, Hephzibah, GA 30815

  • 6 beds |
  • 6 baths |
  • 3,872 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2001
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $143/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 8 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2001 and has 6 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms with approximately 3872 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Partial Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 11
  • Year Built: 2001
  • Number of Stories: 1.5+B
  • Lot Size: 38.87 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2021
  • Tax Amount: $2123.03
  • Market Value: $555143
  • Land Value: $108836
  • Improvement Value: $446307
  • Last Sale Date: 2017-11-15