$170,492Est. Home Value
4377 Saxon Dr, Hephzibah, GA 30815
- 4 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,327 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1972
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$128/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1972 and has 4 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1327 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1972
- Number of Stories: 1+A
- Lot Size: 14810 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1657.44
- Market Value: $170492
- Land Value: $15000
- Improvement Value: $147380
- Last Sale Date: 2023-03-07