$236,384Est. Home Value
1956 Heathrow Dr, Hinesville, GA 31313
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,793 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1995
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$132/sqft
Sold 16 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1995 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1793 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 10
- Year Built: 1995
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $33.62
- Market Value: $236384
- Land Value: $45000
- Improvement Value: $172668
- Last Sale Date: 2010-02-11