$268,184Est. Home Value
24 Idus Ln, Hinesville, GA 31313
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,941 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2007
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$138/sqft
Sold 19 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2007 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1941 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 2007
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $33.62
- Market Value: $268184
- Land Value: $45000
- Improvement Value: $229515
- Last Sale Date: 2007-04-26