$244,081Est. Home Value
312 Preakness Dr, Lagrange, GA 30241
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,268 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2005
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$192/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2005 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1268 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 2005
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2328.51
- Market Value: $244081
- Land Value: $45000
- Improvement Value: $181800
- Last Sale Date: 2021-07-06