$446,569Est. Home Value

1847 Prospect View Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,919 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2004
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $153/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 21 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2004 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2919 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 7
  • Year Built: 2004
  • Number of Stories: 1+A
  • Lot Size: 11326 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $1561.08
  • Market Value: $446569
  • Land Value: $65000
  • Improvement Value: $407200
  • Last Sale Date: 2004-08-31