$277,422Est. Home Value
2259 Hawks Bluff Trl, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,712 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2004
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$162/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2004 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1712 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2004
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 1742 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4526.77
- Market Value: $277422
- Land Value: $45000
- Improvement Value: $257100
- Last Sale Date: 2021-03-11