$344,123Est. Home Value
132 Hidden Creek Cir, Lizella, GA 31052
- 5 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,715 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2003
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$127/sqft
Sold 11 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2003 and has 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2715 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2003
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 21780 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3019.21
- Market Value: $344123
- Land Value: $30000
- Improvement Value: $277154
- Last Sale Date: 2025-06-09