$177,211Est. Home Value
1180 Center St SW, Mableton, GA 30126
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,000 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1955
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$177/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1955 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1000 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1955
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2645.29
- Market Value: $177211
- Land Value: $45000
- Improvement Value: $174490
- Last Sale Date: 2022-11-15