$272,705Est. Home Value
1657 Cedar Bluff Way, Marietta, GA 30062
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,232 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1984
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$221/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1984 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1232 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1984
- Number of Stories: 2
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3162.93
- Market Value: $272705
- Land Value: $45000
- Improvement Value: $217440
- Last Sale Date: 2022-03-31