$722,519Est. Home Value
155 Mulberry Ct, Peachtree City, GA 30269
- 3,192 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2018
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$226/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2018 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 3192 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 2018
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 6970 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3400.07
- Market Value: $722519
- Land Value: $107000
- Improvement Value: $545208
- Last Sale Date: 2018-07-03