$638,161Est. Home Value

5012 Old Groveland Rd, Pembroke, GA 31321

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 3,180 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1994
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $201/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 18 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1994 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3180 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Total Rooms: 7
  • Year Built: 1994
  • Number of Stories: 1.5
  • Lot Size: 7.62 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $4051.03
  • Market Value: $638161
  • Land Value: $63500
  • Improvement Value: $450200
  • Last Sale Date: 2007-08-29