$360,349Est. Home Value
115 Royal Ln, Pooler, GA 31322
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,723 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$132/sqft
Sold 8 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2723 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2006
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 3920 acre lot
- Market Value: $360349
- Land Value: $60000
- Improvement Value: $288200
- Last Sale Date: 2025-09-16